Welcome to IFlix.ch! IFlix.ch provides you free to watch movies from hollywood, asian and bollywood. Stream all your favorite movies anytime and anywhere without registration.

Re-Kill (2015)

Re-Kill (2015)

Re-Kill

R 88 min Hollywood

5.1
IMDb 5.1/10 1,227 votes

16 Oct 2015

N/A

Synopsis

It’s been 5 years since the outbreak that wiped out 85% of the world’s population, but the war between Re-Animates (Re-Ans) and Humans wages on. Most of the major cities are still uninhabitable. Within the few surviving cities, the Re-Ans have been segregated into “zones” and are policed by the R-Division of the QUASI S.W.A.T. Unit who hunt to re-kill the Re-Ans in the hope of quelling a second outbreak.

a.k.a.: Dead Ahead , The Last Day

Player will load in ..
Player will load in ..
Player will load in ..
Player will load in ..
Player will load in ..
Related movies

Support us!

If you like this site please help and support us by clicking on any of these buttons!